Nedjelja 28.02.2010.
Engleska
Premier League
14:00 Tottenham - Everton
EuroSport 2(Hun/Rom)
-Intelsat 1°W -12608 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
NOVA Sport(Cze)
-Intelsat 1°W -12643 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
16:00 Liverpool - Blackburn
Digi Sport Hu
-Intelsat 1°W -12608 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
Digi Sport Plus(Rom)
-Intelsat 1°W -12687 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
NOVA Sport(Cze)
-Intelsat 1°W -12643 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
RTS 2(Ser) +20min
-Intelsat 1°W -12607 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
16:00 Sunderland - Fulham
EuroSport 2(Hun/Rom)
-Intelsat 1°W -12608 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
League Cup -Finale
16:00 Aston Villa - Man Utd
BBC One
-Astra 28.2°E -10847 V, 10818 V, 10773 H, 10788 V 22000 5/6 -FTA
DSF Sport
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
Kanal A(Tur)
-Turksat 42°E -12601 H 04400 -FTA
Sport 1 SK-CZ
-Intelsat 1°W -12687 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
Sport 1(Hun)
-Intelsat 1°W -12563 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
Sport1 RO
-Intelsat 1°W -12718 V 18400 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
*BBC HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10847 V 22000 5/6 -FTA
Njemačka
1. Bundesliga
15:30 Hannover - Wolfsburg
Dubai Sports 1
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
Eurosport2 CE
-Intelsat 1°W -12718 V 18400 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
TRT 3
-Turksat 42°E -11918 V 24440 -FTA/Biss
17:30 Bayern M. - HSV
Digi Sport RO
-Intelsat 1°W -12608 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
Dubai Sports 1
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
Eurosport2 CE
-Intelsat 1°W -12718 V 18400 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
TRT 3
-Turksat 42°E -11918 V 24440 -FTA/Biss
Španjolska
Primera Division
19:00 Sevilla - Athletic B.
Sport 1(Hun)
-Intelsat 1°W -12563 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
Sport 2(Cze)
-Amos 4°W -11260 H 27500 -Seca1(Telespazio)
21:00 Atletico M. - Valencia
Digi Sport Plus(Rom)
-Intelsat 1°W -12687 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
NTV Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11054 H 30000 5/6 -FTA/Biss
Segunda B II
17:00 Leganes - Alcala
Tele Madrid Sat
-Astra 19.2 -11686 V 22000 5/6 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -11811 V 27500 -FTA
19:00 Oviedo - Sporting G."B"
RTPA
-Hispasat 30°W -11931 H 27500 -FTA
Italija
Serie A
15:00 Milan - Atalanta
ArenaSport 4
-Eutelsat Sesat 16°E -11064 H 27300 -FTA
NTV Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11054 H 30000 5/6 -FTA/Biss
15:00 Udinese - Inter
Digi Sport RO
-Intelsat 1°W -12608 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
Sport 2(Hun)
-Intelsat 1°W -12563 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
Sport 2(Cze)
-Amos 4°W -11260 H 27500 -Seca1(Telespazio)
20:45 Juventus - Palermo
ArenaSport 4
-Eutelsat Sesat 16°E -11064 H 27300 -FTA
Irib TV3
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
Sport 1 SK-CZ
-Intelsat 1°W -12687 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
Sport 2(Hun)
-Intelsat 1°W -12563 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
Francuska
Ligue 1
17:00 Le Mans - Bordeaux
Al Jazeera Sport 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
21:00 PSG - Marseille
Al Jazeera Sport 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
Kanal A(Tur)
-Turksat 42°E -12601 H 4400 -FTA
Sport 1(Hun)
-Intelsat 1°W -12563 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
Sport1 RO
-Intelsat 1°W -12718 V 18400 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
Sport 2(Cze)
-Amos 4°W -11260 H 27500 -Seca1(Telespazio)
Portugal
Super Liga
21:15 Sporting L. - Porto
TPA 2
-Eutelsat 36°E -11687 H 7180 -FTA DVB-S2
Škotska
Premier League
13:30 Rangers - Celtic
Sport 1 SK-CZ
-Intelsat 1°W -12687 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
Sport 1(Hun)
-Intelsat 1°W -12563 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
Sport1 RO
-Intelsat 1°W -12718 V 18400 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
Nizozemska
Eredivisie
14:30 Groningen - Feyenoord
Sport Italia
-Atlantic Bird 12.5°W -12545 H 17455 -FTA
Belgija
Jupiler Pro League
18:00 Sint-Truiden - Brugge
WDS TV
-Atlantic Bird 7°W -12380 V 27500 -FTA
20:30 Roeselare - Anderlecht
WDS TV
-Atlantic Bird 7°W -12380 V 27500 -FTA
Mađarska
NB I
17:30 Vasas - Nyiregyhaza
Sport 2(Hun)
-Intelsat 1°W -12563 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
Srbija
Super Liga
13:00 OFK Beograd - Spartak Z.
RTS 2(Ser)
-Intelsat 1°W -12607 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
Rumunjska
Liga 1
14:00 Astra P. - Brasov
GSP 1
-Thor 0.8°W -11900 H 28000 5/6 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
16:00 Rapid B. - U.Urziceni
Antena 1(Rom)
-Intelsat 1°W -12723 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
Antena International
-Eutelsat 16°E -11132 V 14815 -FTA
19:30 Cluj - Steaua B.
Digi Sport RO
-Intelsat 1°W -12608 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
Seria B1
10:00 Farul C. - Dunarea G.
Pro TV International
-HotBird 13°E -11013 H 27500 -FTA
-Sirius 4.8°E -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 1°W -12687 V 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
Sport ro
-Intelsat 1°W -12527 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
12:00 Sportul S. - Concordia C.
Sport ro
-Intelsat 1°W -12527 H 27500 -Nagra2(DigiTV)
Grčka
Super League
15:45 Olympiacos - Atromitos
ERT World
-HotBird 13°E -11642 H 27500 -FTA
-Telstar 76.5°E -3680 H 27500 2/3 -FTA
-Intelsat 45°E 11513 H 19923 5/6 -FTA
-Hellas Sat 30°E -12524 V 27500 -FTA
18:00 Panionios - Panathinaikos
ArenaSport 4
-Eutelsat Sesat 16°E -11064 H 27300 -FTA
Ukrajina
Vyscha Liha
12:00 Chernomorets O. - Tavriya
Inter+
-Sirius 4.8°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Izrael
Ligat AI
19:00 Maccabi H. - Ashdod
IBA Channel 1
-Amos 4°W -11647 V 08518 -FTA
CAF African Champions League
18:00 RAC - Fello Star
2M Monde
-Astra 19.2°E -11568 V 22000 5/6 -FTA
-HotBird 13°E -12476 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
2M National
-Eutelsat 21.5°E -11651 V 15710, 11668 V 02480 7/8 -FTA
Brazil
Paulista
21:00 Santos - Corinthians
Sport Italia 2
-Atlantic Bird 12.5°W -12545 H 17455 -FTA