Nedjelja 03.08.2008.god.
Švedska
Allsvenskan
17:00 Gefle - Halmstad
Sasongskortet 2
17:00 Hammarby - Ljungskile
Sasongskortet 1
17:00 Trelleborg - Orebro
Sasongskortet 3
Danska
Super Ligaen
14:00 Midtjylland - Horsens
TV2 Sport(Den)
16:00 OB Odense - AGF Arhus
TV2 Sport(Den)
17:30 Brondby - Randers
TV3+ Denmark, Viasat Sport 2
Norveška
Tippeligaen
18:00 Lillestrom - Stromsgodset
TV2 Sport 2(Nor)
18:00 Stabaek - Bodo/Glimt
TV2 Sport(Nor)
18:00 Viking - Lyn Oslo
TV2 Sport 3(Nor)
20:00 Tromso - Rosenborg
Nova Sports 3, TV2 Norway
Češka
Gabrinus Liga
20:15 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague
CT4 Sport
Austrija
Bundesliga
17:00 Sturm Graz - Austria Vienna
ORF 1, Premiere Austria, Premiere Sport Portal
19:30 Salzburg - LASK Linz
Premiere Austria[SC]
19:30 SV Ried - Austria Karnten
Premiere Austria[SC]
Hrvatska
1. HNL
20:10 Hajduk - Varteks
HRT 2
Mađarska
NB I
20:00 MTK - Honved
Sport 1(Rom), Sport 2 (Hun)
Rumunjska
Liga 1
19:30 Poli lasi - Vaslui
GSP TV2
20:00 Steaua Bucharest - FC Brasov
GSP TV1
20:45 CFR Cluj - Gloria Buzau
GSP TV2
Rusija
Premier League
10:00 Luch Energiya - Rubin Kazan'
NTV+ Nash Football
14:00 Amkar - Spartak Nalchik
NTV+ Nash Football
17:00 CSKA M. - Kryliya Sovetov
C+ Fútbol, LIG TV, MegaSport, Nova Sports 2, NTV+ Sport HD, NTV+ Sport On-Line, Ring TV,
Sky Calcio 3, Telekanal Sport(RTR)
17:00 Terek Grozny - Saturn
NTV+ Nash Football
Ukrajina
Vyscha Liha
16:00 Zorya - Metalurg Z
Inter+
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Illichivats
TRK Ukraine
CAF Afrička Liga Prvaka
17:00 Enymba - Cotonsport
Hi Soccer, SuperSport 4[ZA]
20:00 Zamalek - Dynamos
Hi Soccer, SuperSport 3[ZA]
SAD
Major League Soccer
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Columbia Crew
Fox Soccer Channel
21:00 San Jose Earthquakes - LA Galaxy
Nova Sports 1
Meksiko
Primera Division
19:00 Toluca - Club America
Estrellas Europe
Kolumbija
Futbol Profesional
22:30 Bucaramanga - Atletico Nacional
TV Colombia
Brazil
Campeonatos
21:00 Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama
C+ Fútbol, LIG TV, Nova Sports 7, Sport 2(Ukr), Sport Italia, SportKlub(Pol),
SportsXchange, TV Capixaba, TV Kosova
Serie B
01:30 Avai - CRB
PFC International
Emirates Cup
15:00 Juventus - Hamburg SV
Al Jazeera Sport+1, DigitAlb SuperSport 1, ESPN Brazil, NDR, NTV Spor, Polsat Sport,
Sky Calcio 1, Sky Sport 1 (Ita), Sky Sports 2(uk), Sky Super Calcio, Sport 1(Cze/Hun/Rom),
Sport 1 (Ned), TV4 Sport, W9, YES Sport 1
17:15 Arsenal - Real Madrid
Al Jazeera Sport+1, DigitAlb SuperSport 2, Fox Serbia, NTV Spor, Polsat Sport, Sky Calcio 1,
Sky Sport 1(Ita), Sky Sports 2(uk), Sky Super Calcio, Sport 1(Cze/Hun/Rom), Sport 1(Ned),
Sport TV1, TV4 Sport, W9, YES Sport 1
RZD Raliways Cup
za 3.mjesto
12:00 AC Milan - Chelsea
Abu Dhabi Sports, Chelsea TV, Saudi Sports, Sport 1(Ukr), Sport TV1, Sport.Ro,
SportKlub(Hun/Rom), SportKlub(Ser), Viasat Sport 2, YES Sport 2
finale
14:30 Lokomotiv M. - Sevilla
Abu Dhabi Sports, Chelsea TV, Saudi Sports, Sport 1(Ukr), Sport TV1, Sport.Ro,
SportKlub(Hun/Rom), SportKlub(Ser), Viasat Sport 2, YES Sport 2
Feyenoord Turnir
17:45 Tottenham H. - Borussia D.
Al Jazeera Sport+2, Sky Calcio 2, Sky Sport 3(Ita), Sky Sports 1(uk), Sport TV2,
SportKlub+(Hun), SportKlub+(Ser), TV Rijnmond
20:00 Feyenoord - Celtic
Al Jazeera Sport+2, NED 3, Polsat Sport, Sky Calcio 1, Sky Sport 1(Ita), Sky Sports 1(uk),
Sky Super Calcio, Sport TV2, SportKlub+(Hun), SportKlub+(Ser)
Mallorca Summer Cup
20:00 Hertha B. - Hannover 96
Al Jazeera Sport+1, Boom Sport One, YES Sport 2
22:00 Mallorca - Newcastle Utd
Al Jazeera Sport+1, Boom Sport One, Setanta Ireland, Setanta Sports 1, SportKlub(Slo), YES Sport 2
Prijateljske utakmice
15:00 Hearts - Hull City
Setanta Sports 1
17:00 Munchen 1860 - Galatasary
DSF Sport
18:30 Ankaraspor - AEK Athens
Nova Sports 1
19:15 FC Porto - Cagliari
Sport TV1
21:40 Sporting Braga - Leixoes
Sport TV1